07-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
31-01-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
08-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
14-11-2015 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
15-11-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
15-11-2015 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
01-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
14-11-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
14-11-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
11-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL
14-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
14-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
13-03-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
04-05-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL
15-11-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
15-11-2015 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
15-11-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
15-11-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
15-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
11-05-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - SEMIFINAL
15-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
11-12-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
20-03-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
21-11-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
21-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
21-11-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
08-05-2016 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL
22-11-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
16-01-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
24-04-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
22-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
18-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
24-04-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
13-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
07-05-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL
28-11-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
14-05-2016 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL
19-04-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
23-04-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
28-11-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
29-11-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
14-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
29-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
29-11-2015 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
14-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL
29-11-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
29-11-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
29-11-2015 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
16-01-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
04-12-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
07-05-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL
04-12-2015 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
11-12-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
04-12-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
04-12-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
04-12-2015 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
12-12-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
12-12-2015 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
17-01-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
31-01-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
12-12-2015 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
04-05-2016 Vs UCLA D - SEMIFINAL
13-12-2015 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
18-03-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
08-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - SEMIFINAL
19-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
13-12-2015 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
15-01-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
16-01-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
16-01-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
16-01-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
17-01-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
20-04-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
04-05-2016 Vs UCLA B - SEMIFINAL
17-01-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
30-04-2016 Vs UCLA B - SEMIFINAL
19-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
17-01-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
17-01-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
30-04-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
17-01-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
06-04-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
14-05-2016 Vs UCLA B - SEMIFINAL
17-01-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
17-01-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
11-12-2015 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
22-01-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
11-03-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
06-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
20-03-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
23-01-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
29-01-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
29-01-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
20-03-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
19-02-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
23-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
19-02-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
30-03-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
23-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
19-02-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
31-01-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
08-05-2016 Vs UCLA D - SEMIFINAL
31-01-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA
30-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - SEMIFINAL
31-01-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
06-03-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
31-01-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
31-01-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
19-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
30-01-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
20-03-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
20-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
30-04-2016 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL
14-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
17-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
14-02-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
14-02-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
14-02-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
13-02-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
13-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - ELIMINATORIA
13-02-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
13-02-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
06-03-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
06-03-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
07-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - SEMIFINAL
06-03-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
21-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
06-03-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
05-03-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
04-03-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
04-03-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
21-02-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
26-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
21-11-2015 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
11-05-2016 Vs UCLA B - SEMIFINAL
27-02-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
08-04-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
08-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
28-02-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
27-02-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
20-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY C - ELIMINATORIA
20-03-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
11-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - SEMIFINAL
19-03-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS A - ELIMINATORIA
19-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
30-03-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
30-03-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO B - ELIMINATORIA
30-03-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
01-04-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs UCLA EXTENSION B - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
17-04-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
07-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA A - SEMIFINAL
02-04-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
02-04-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs APUCLA - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE B - ELIMINATORIA
30-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
12-03-2016 Vs UCLA B - ELIMINATORIA
14-05-2016 Vs UCLA D - SEMIFINAL
12-03-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
04-05-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL
13-03-2016 Vs EBEMEY B - ELIMINATORIA
15-05-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL
10-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA C - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA D - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs PERIQUITOS B - ELIMINATORIA
15-04-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
10-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
03-04-2016 Vs UCLA DE EXTENSION A - ELIMINATORIA
06-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
06-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
11-05-2016 Vs UCLA D - SEMIFINAL
09-04-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs COLEGIO RIO CLARO - ELIMINATORIA
20-04-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA
30-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - SEMIFINAL
09-04-2016 Vs LEONES DE YUCATAN - ELIMINATORIA
09-04-2016 Vs RAFAEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ A - ELIMINATORIA
08-05-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - SEMIFINAL
15-05-2016 Vs UCLA B - SEMIFINAL
15-05-2016 Vs FUNDALARA B - SEMIFINAL
11-05-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - SEMIFINAL
15-05-2016 Vs UCLA A - SEMIFINAL
30-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE C - ELIMINATORIA
27-04-2016 Vs EULOGIO SOTELDO - ELIMINATORIA
19-04-2016 Vs UCLA A - ELIMINATORIA
16-04-2016 Vs EBEMEY A - ELIMINATORIA
23-04-2016 Vs FUNDALARA E - ELIMINATORIA
24-04-2016 Vs LUIS MARIA CASTILLO A - ELIMINATORIA
23-04-2016 Vs DELFINES DE JOE A - ELIMINATORIA
24-04-2016 Vs JIMENEZ ISTURIZ B - ELIMINATORIA
24-04-2016 Vs UCLA D - ELIMINATORIA